3/30(木)
19:30
スペシャルビッグバンド
3/31(金)
19:00
SACHIE(vo)&池田雅明(tb) 神尾修(pf) 田野重松(b) 竹内武(ds)
4/6(木)
19:30
シャノア(V0)守屋純子(P)池田雅明(Tb)
4/7(金)
19:30
The BarBarBar All Stars
bs:鈴木良雄 pf:山本 剛 ds:大隅寿男 sax:中村誠一 tb:池田雅明 tp/flh:市原ひかり
4/8(土)
13:30
秋葉隆行(Vo)コンサート
小池純子(P)菅野義孝(G)Brent Nussy(B)池田雅明(Tb)
4/10(月)
19:30
スペシャルビッグバンド
Tommy's Day Special
4/11(火)
19:45
中村 誠一(sax)5 / 池田 雅明(tb) 南野 陽征(p) 沼上 励(b) 小泉 高之(ds)
4/13(木)
19:30
Con.Arr.Tb:角田健一BIG BAND
Tp:田中哲也 松木理三郎 鈴木正晃 宮本やすしSax:萱生昌樹 鈴木直樹 川村裕司 吉本章紘 辻野進輔Tb:中路英明 池田雅明 滝本尚史 高橋英樹Dr:小山太郎 Bs:古西ただあき Pf:板垣光弘 Gt:佐久間和
4/14(金)
19:30
Quatro Cores
佐野 聡、池田雅明、山下定英、堂本雅樹(Tb)小畑和彦(G)加藤実(P)
4/15(土)
19:30
スペシャルビッグバンド
4/16(日)
14:00
出口美樹子音楽院発表会
4/17(月)
19:30
池田雅明(tb) tp:谷殿明良 三木成能(p) 江上友彦(b) 八城邦義(ds)
4/21(金)
20:00
臼田道成(V0&G)&池田雅明(Tb&P)
4/22(土)
19:30
スペシャルビッグバンド
4/23(日)
15:00
LISA ONO Bossa Nova Concert 2017
小野リサ (vo, g)、林 正樹 (pf)、クリス・シルバースタイン (b)、黒田清高 (ds)、グスターボ・アナクレート (fl/sax)、マイク・ザッチャーナック (tp)、池田雅明 (tb)
4/24(月)
19:30
仁科エリ(vo)衣川恵章(g)長岡敬二郎(perc)Yu Jiou (perc)池田雅明(Tb)
4/25(火)
19:30
tb:向井滋春tb:池田雅明pf:今泉正明bs:佐藤慎一ds:吉岡大輔
4/26(水)
19:30
砂田知宏B.B.& ミツキータ 97th 春爛漫★LIVE2017
砂田知宏(p,arr)、小高正志(eb) 美座mizalito良彦(ds)、都筑章浩(perc) 松木理三郎、川嵜淳一、城谷雄策、深井一也(tp) 池田雅明、河野広明、青木タイセイ(tb)、笹栗良太(btb) 音川energy英二、小池 修(ts) 辻野進輔、渡辺ファイアー(as)、伊東和美(bs)
4/27(木)
19:30
佐藤ことみ(ds)マイクザチャーネック(tp) 太田剣(as,ss) 池田雅明(tb) ノリ・オチアイ(pf) 鉄井孝司(b)
4/28(金)
19:00
ファンカッション26th コンサート
主宰 佐藤健 :前田仁 宍倉友里佐藤由 峯崎圭輔 長谷川雄基 吉野智子石川勇人 大場俊 菅野刀志充
Bs.斎藤まこと、Tp.佐久間勲、Tb.池田雅明、Ts.宇賀まり
ゲスト:ボーカル 和田琢磨、ダンス 関光晴・大藤瞳
4/29(土)
20:00
アンサンブルセミナー
5/1(月)
19:00
堤智恵子(Sax)池田雅明(Tb)二村希一(P)大森輝作(B)ジーン重村(Drs)
5/2(火)
20:00
『BREEZE』
小菅けいこ(vo)松室つかさ(vo)中村マナブ(vo)磯貝たかあき(vo)二村希一(p)池田雅明(tb)
5/3(水)
19:45
小林正弘 tp ONE NIGHT JAZZ ORCHESTRA
佐久間 勲 tp、小林 太 tp、小沢篤士 tp、三塚知貴 tb、川原聖仁 tb池田雅明 tb、堂本雅樹 btb、高野猶幸 as、福井健太 as、竹野昌邦 ts、 庵原良司 ts、井出慎二 bs、草間信一 p、村上 聖 b、稲垣貴庸 ds
5/7(日)
19:30
野口久和(leader,pf,arrange)The BIG BAND with "BREEZE"
trp :佐々木史郎、菊池成浩、奥村 晶、伊勢秀一郎 trb :橋本佳明、池田雅明、東條あづさ、秋永岳彦 sax:近藤和彦、澤田一範、白石幸司、高橋康廣、竹野昌邦 gt :田辺充邦  b:佐瀬 正  ds:稲垣貴庸 & Band Singers:「BREEZE」小菅けいこ(soprano)、松室つかさ(alto)中村マナブ(tenor)、磯貝たかあき(baritone)
5/11(木)
19:30
スペシャルビッグバンド
5/12(金)
19:00
西村明子(P)池田雅明(Tb)Duo
5/13(土)
15:00
ビッグバンドフェスティバル2017
角田健一ビッグバンド / 見砂和照と東京キューバンボーイズ / 森寿男とブルーコーツ [ゲスト]阿川泰子 / えまおゆう [出演・司会]森口博子
5/14(日)
19:00
沖野ゆみ(Vo)池田雅明(Tb)出口誠(P)
5/16(火)
20:00
臼田道成(V0&G)&池田雅明(Tb&P)石川智(Perc)
5/18(木)
19:30
Quatro Cores
佐野 聡、池田雅明、山下定英、堂本雅樹(Tb)小畑和彦(G)加藤実(P)
5/19(金)
19:00
セレン・ギュリュン(P&Vo)二ラン・ダシカ(Tp)デイビッド・ネグレテ(As)奥村晶(Tp)池田雅明(Tb)マーク・トゥリアン(B)柴田亮(Drs)宮木謙介(B Sax)西口明宏(Ts)
5/20(土)
TBA
柳澤ノブ(G&Vo)池田雅明(Tb)
5/22(月)
19:30
木原健太郎 with ベリーメリーオーケストラ
木原健太郎(Pf&Vo) 宮崎隆睦(A.Sax) 池田雅明(Tb)橋爪亮督(T.Sax)田中充(Tp)嶌田憲二(B) 末藤健二(Ds)Featuring:KICK THE CAN CREW's LITTLE(Vo)
5/24(水)
19:30
SACHIE(vo)グループ
5/26(金)
TBA
角田健一ビッグバンド 芸術鑑賞会
5/27(土)
19:30
スペシャルビッグバンド
5/28(日)
17:00
Teatro Raffinato定期公演
5/31(水)
20:00
ハシヤンプロジェクト
橋本佳明(tb) 三塚知貴(tb) 池田雅明(tb) 渡辺亮(btb) 家中勉(tuba) 天野丘(g) 平川象士(ds)
6/2(金)
19:30
Orcestra Sambador Oriente
tp:Luis Valle, 鈴木正晃, 石井慎太郎, 筒井政明/tb:佐野聡, 池田雅明, 山下定英, 堂本雅樹/sax:塩川光二, 加塩人嗣, 鈴木雅之, 堤智恵子, 武田和大/小畑和彦(g), 大森輝作(b), ジーン重村(ds), Francis Silva(perc.vo)/Special guest : Wilma de Oliveira(vo).