4/26(金)
19:00
西村明子(P)池田雅明(Tb)
4/27(土)
18:00
沖野ゆみ(vo)池田雅明(tb)尾崎琢也(p)宇山満隆(ds)
4/30(火・祝)
20:00
アンサンブルセミナー
5/3(金)
19:00
沖野ゆみ(Vo)池田雅明(Tb)出口誠(P)
5/4(土)
14:00
東京国際音楽祭
JAPAN JAZZ All Stars 小山太郎 (ds) 野口久和 (p) 豊田チカ (vo) 宅間善之 (vib) 池田雅明 (tb) 石川隆一 (b)
5/4(土)
19:30
ata
Atsumi(Vo) ウエキ弦太(G)池田雅明(Tb、Key)中島オバオ(Perc)
5/5(日)
19:45
小林正弘 tp ONE NIGHT JAZZ ORCHESTRA
鈴木正則 tp、小林 太 tp、石井 真 tp、三上貴大 tp、池田雅明 tb、三塚知貴 tb、三原万里子 tb、笹栗良太 btb、本田雅人 as、真野崚磨 as、庵原良司 ts、橋本和也 ts、鍬田 修一 bs、梶原 順 g、草間信一 p、バカボン鈴木 b、荒山 諒 ds
5/10(金)
19:30
MAYA(Vo) 寺村容子(p)池田雅明(Tb)
5/22(水)
19:30
シヤノア(Vo)守屋純子(P)池田雅明(Tb)
5/27(月)
18:30
Funky Ritsuco Version!25周年記念CD「Light My Fire」
遠藤律子p、藤陵雅裕sax、箭島裕治eb、岩瀬立飛drs、岡部洋一perc、ゲスト:池田雅明trombone
6/1(土)
19:00
西村明子(P)池田雅明(Tb)
6/5(水)
19:30
越智美保代(vo)「デビュー30周年記念ライブ」trp:佐々木史郎、谷殿明良、Mike Zachernuk、高瀬龍一、trb:橋本佳明、池田雅明、川原聖仁、堂本雅樹 sax:澤田一範、辻野進輔、岡崎正典、伴田 裕、土田さとし pf:守屋純子 b:佐藤慎一 ds:高橋 徹
6/8(土)
14:00
OurDelightブラジルセッション
酒井麻生代(Fl)池田雅明(Tb)加藤実(P)小畑和彦(G)石川智(Perc)
6/8(土)
20:00
臼田道成(G&Vo)&池田雅明(Tb&P)
6/9(日)
13:00
出口誠(P)右近茂(Ts)池田雅明(Tb)
6/16(日)
12:00~
福井ともみ(P)&Mt.Nonet
6/19(水)
19:30
岩本さつき(Vo)奥山勝(Pf)池田雅明(Tb)
6/21(金)
19:30
臼田道成(V0&G)&池田雅明(Tb&P)コモブチキイチロウ(B)石川智(Perc)
6/22(土)
14:00
猪俣猛ジャズオーケストラ
青木弘武(p) 加藤真一(b)熊本泰浩(as) 澤田一範(as) 広津誠(ts) 右近茂(ts) 菊地武(bs)内田日富(tb) 池田雅明(tb) 小林稔(tb) 渡辺亮(btb)仲兼一郎(tp) 松木理三郎(tp) 寺内茂(tp) 曽根麻央(tp)
6/29(土)
19:30
Quatro Cores
佐野 聡(TB他) 池田 雅明(TB)山下 定英(TB)堂本 雅樹(BTb)加藤 実(PF)小畑 和彦(Gt)
7/1(月)
19:30
佐藤ことみ(Drs)Nori Ochiai℗ 鉄井こうじ(B)谷殿明良(Tp)佐藤洋祐(Sax)池田雅明(Tb)
7/3(水)
19:30
BarBarBar All Stars
鈴木良雄(B)山本 剛℗村上 寛(Ds)大隅寿男(Ds)中村誠一(Sax)池田雅明(Tb)市原ひかり(Tp)
7/10(水)
19:30
野口久和(leader,pf,arrange)The BIG BAND with "BREEZE"
trp :佐々木史郎、菊池成浩、奥村 晶、伊勢秀一郎 trb :橋本佳明、池田雅明、東條あづさ、秋永岳彦 sax:近藤和彦、澤田一範、白石幸司、高橋康廣、竹野昌邦 gt :田辺充邦  b:佐瀬 正  ds:稲垣貴庸 & Band Singers:「BREEZE」小菅けいこ(soprano)、松室つかさ(alto)中村マナブ(tenor)、磯貝たかあき(baritone)
7/17(水)
20:00
ハシヤンプロジェクト
橋本佳明(tb) 三塚知貴(tb) 池田雅明(tb) 渡辺亮(btb) 家中勉(tuba)天野丘(g) 平川象士(ds)
7/19(金)
19:30
長岡敬二郎(Perc)&サンババンド
長澤紀仁(G)小山けいと(Vo)池田雅明(Tb)
7/20(土)
19:00
代々木上原ジャズミーティングVOL.4 酒井麻生代(Fl) Brazilian Band
池田雅明(Tb小畑和彦(Gt)加藤実(Pf)石川智(Pc)
7/21(日)
15:00
TN Swing Orchestra
7/21(日)
19:30
柳澤伸之(GT & VO) 上里知巳(Pf)池田雅明(Tb)石川智(DR)
7/23(火)
19:30
砂田BB&ミツキータ(vo)
7/24(水)
19:00
八城邦義(Ds)松島啓之(Tp)池田雅明(Tb)堤智恵子(As)青木秀明(Ts)三木成能(P)江上友彦(B)
7/28(日)
13:00
奥吉聡子(P)嶌田憲二(b)ジーン重村(Ds)池田雅明(Tb)